?

Log in

 
 
04 February 2015 @ 10:29 am
( Friends Only) Comment,please~~~~  
 

please comment here, if u wanna be my friends ^^
if you give a comment here so easy for me to remember u :D

u can call me iyou ^^
i'm 20 years old
a collage student who's taking up Environment Engineering course
luv manga and cat
HSJ and yayayah fans
SHINee World and ELF


name:
age:
country:

who's your favorite (group n people) :
why want to add me:
more info about u :

This journal is friend only because there are some entries from the papapics locked by me. If you want to see it, you can add me become ur friends :D


credit by boys_paper@okimiyaage
Tags:
 
 
Current Location: beside my cat
Current Mood: excitedexcited
Current Music: BoA, No.1
 
 
 
claudiaclava_chan on February 4th, 2010 03:02 am (UTC)
name: Lenshi
age: 19 yo
country: Indo
who's your favorite: Yabu Kota, Morimoto Ryuutaro, Kei Inoo, Hikaru Yaotome and Nakajima Yuto <- my top 5 ahaha
why want to add me: hmm, just want had more friend...
more info about u : Yayayah, news, arashi, nywbis, hmm... i like that >_<


nice to meet you haha
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 03:27 am (UTC)
thanks lenshi ^^
who's ur fav member of nywbis?
(no subject) - clava_chan on February 4th, 2010 03:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 03:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
gao: BUBU-3gaao_ya3 on February 4th, 2010 03:30 am (UTC)
name: Kao or Gao
age: 19
country: Thailand

who's your favorite: YABU,HIKARU,INOO :)))

why want to add me: ummmm,because Yabu papa pics ><
and u LOVE Yabu like to me :P

more info about u : lOVE Ya-Ya-yah! haha
and u can talk with me on MSN , Nice to meet u too ne Iyou
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 04:33 am (UTC)
mSN?i don't have MSN T.T
do u have Ym?i always online in my Ym
hahaha..i will share many yabu papapics again ^^ but, i will share another papapics now :D



(no subject) - gaao_ya3 on February 4th, 2010 08:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
Míšamele_3_4 on February 4th, 2010 04:15 am (UTC)
name: Michelle
age: 19
country: Australia
who's your favorite: Yabu, Inoo and Hikaru
why want to add me: an extra friend with similar interests
more info about u : I also like ya-ya-yah, NEWS and kat-tun
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 04:21 am (UTC)
thanks mele..can i call u with ur real name?
(no subject) - mele_3_4 on February 4th, 2010 05:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
rikitor1k1t0 on February 4th, 2010 05:53 am (UTC)
Hey hey! Well, Rikito is not my real name. :) But I prefer this name for internet purposes. You can call me Ito! Nice to meet you!
I'm 18 years old this year.
From HSJ, my ichiban would be Yuyan. xD But I generally love all JE boys. :)
Well, add you so that we can be friends and share our love for the JE boys? :) We can know each other better that way, right? Killing 2 birds with 1 stone. :D
I'm from Indo, Jakarta to be exact. I love to read mangas. Oh! And my birthday is exactly one month before Yuya's!! Woooot~! Alright, shall not rant here.. :)

Yoroshiku ne~

iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 07:19 am (UTC)
ur bday is february?
uhh..my birthday same with yuyan :D
i will finnaly 2o years old in march :D
ito?uhhm..ok, i will call u Ito
(no subject) - r1k1t0 on February 4th, 2010 07:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 08:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - r1k1t0 on February 4th, 2010 09:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 09:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - r1k1t0 on February 5th, 2010 12:14 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 01:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - r1k1t0 on February 5th, 2010 05:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 07:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - r1k1t0 on February 5th, 2010 07:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 08:06 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - r1k1t0 on February 5th, 2010 08:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 09:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - r1k1t0 on February 5th, 2010 12:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 01:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
アンジェル ● Angel ● 邓丽佳: takaki yuyaangelika20 on February 4th, 2010 08:00 am (UTC)
Nice to see your banner. HIHIHIH XD

name: Angel
age: 17
country: Indonesia
who's your favorite: Takaki Yuya FTW! kick me!
why want to add me: you add me first and you're such a nice friend :D
more info about u: I'm... 3rd grader on highschool, so I'm sorry if I can't comment much on your LJ. ehehehehe.

btw, kamu kuliah dimana, iyou?
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 08:09 am (UTC)
eeh??u like yuyan?maybe, i will share yuyan papapics ^^
ah..aku kul di bjm ^^ mw nya sih di malang tapi ga jadi..uda keburu keterima di sini :DD tar aja klo S2, aq ke jawa xDD
btw, gimana caranya bwt layout and theme kayak lj qm?
(no subject) - angelika20 on February 4th, 2010 08:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 08:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - angelika20 on February 4th, 2010 08:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 08:47 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - angelika20 on February 4th, 2010 08:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 08:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - angelika20 on February 4th, 2010 09:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 09:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - angelika20 on February 4th, 2010 09:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
サキ☆: hikarupeaceshiroikazex on February 4th, 2010 09:54 am (UTC)
name: Saki-chan
age: 16
country: singapore
who's your favorite: ichiban wa hikaru desu! niban wa yabu to inoo-chan desu~
why want to add me: because we're both hsj and yayayah fans xD and your papapic spams bring back soooo much old memories.
more info about u: i'm a science geek, so you might find some really lame geek jokes on my journal some times. ignore them xD

yoroshiku ^.^
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 4th, 2010 10:01 am (UTC)
u from singapore?i also have friends who come from singapore :D
(no subject) - shiroikazex on February 4th, 2010 11:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
otaniootanio on February 4th, 2010 11:49 am (UTC)
name: Bow
age: 16
country: Thailand
who's your favorite: Inoo Kei & Yabu Kota
why want to add me: make new friend ^^
more info about u : Hey! Say! JUMP & Inoo Kei ..Love that!
I'm Sorry for my bad english but I understand what do you want to tell me..

nice to meet you ne~~^^
iyou_lyrifova: inoochiiyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 01:43 am (UTC)
nice to meet u too:D
Tresa Passing: HikaTosnowolfly on February 4th, 2010 03:07 pm (UTC)
Hello tharr~ since u asked me to do so, i'm doing so :DD

name: Tresa
age: 15
country: Indonesian
who's your favorite: OKAJIMA Keito~~
why want to add me: umm LOL it was u who added me xD but it's great to have an Indo friend ^^
more info about u : I don't like pineapples.
swimmer_chen on February 4th, 2010 09:50 pm (UTC)
can you give me the big picture of the icon you have here?
thanks~
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 01:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - swimmer_chen on February 5th, 2010 06:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 08:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 09:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - swimmer_chen on February 5th, 2010 11:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 6th, 2010 04:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - swimmer_chen on February 6th, 2010 07:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 7th, 2010 03:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - swimmer_chen on February 7th, 2010 03:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 7th, 2010 04:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - swimmer_chen on February 7th, 2010 04:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 7th, 2010 04:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - swimmer_chen on February 7th, 2010 05:04 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 7th, 2010 05:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - swimmer_chen on February 7th, 2010 06:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - swimmer_chen on February 7th, 2010 06:42 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 7th, 2010 08:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - swimmer_chen on February 7th, 2010 06:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 8th, 2010 12:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - swimmer_chen on February 5th, 2010 06:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - snowolfly on February 5th, 2010 09:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
swimmer_chen on February 4th, 2010 09:49 pm (UTC)
name: mayorita (online)
age: less than 1 mo til 18 xDD
country: USA
who's your favorite: people or group?
why want to add me: because you're cool xDDD
more info about u : i finally have time xDDD and i will definitely go save those taiyou papapics from that one post

yuuyan_yappi on February 4th, 2010 10:43 pm (UTC)
name: dea
age : 14
country: phil
Fave: top1- yuuyan,yapppi,arii,inoo,
groups -HSJ,KAT-TUN, ARASHI
why want to add u: cuz you love yappi...
more info: i love anime,manga and TAKABU....
--- <3
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 01:58 am (UTC)
what's ur fav manga and anime, dea?:)
(no subject) - yuuyan_yappi on February 5th, 2010 04:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yuuyan_yappi on February 5th, 2010 04:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 05:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yuuyan_yappi on February 5th, 2010 10:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
sachansarachii on February 5th, 2010 10:59 am (UTC)
hi~
im sachan~ hehe. 16. ichiban wa yuto and yuri~
hehe~
iyou_lyrifova: nakayaniyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 11:14 am (UTC)
mm..btw, where do u from?:D
yuki_koushiyuki_koushi on February 5th, 2010 11:03 am (UTC)
name: Yuki-Koushi ( Screen name)
age: 18
country: Yellowland ( You know ) xD
who's your favorite: YABU KOTA / Nakajima Yuto
why want to add me: You added me first, I guess? xD Well, you're an awesome Yabu-fan and you are nice to talk to :)
more info about u :I like to play the piano, draw, read and watch movies. I'm a hardworking (?) person who likes to get good grades xD
iyou_lyrifova: nakayaniyou_lyrifova on February 5th, 2010 11:12 am (UTC)
yeah..i'm added u first :D
wow..u can play piano??sugoiiiii :DDD
(no subject) - yuki_koushi on February 7th, 2010 02:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
raime0415raime0415 on February 6th, 2010 08:39 am (UTC)

name: raime
age: 15
country: philippines
who's your favorite (group n people) : hsj, yamada ryosuke
why want to add me: to be friends
more info about u : im a simple girl who loves hsj :D
Yuka Chinenyueri14 on February 6th, 2010 12:21 pm (UTC)
name:
yueri(not my real name)
age:
13 turning 14 this month! :)
country:
Philippines
fav. group & person:
i ♥ all of the group's members. i'll just specify the best one FOR ME. :)
HSJ...(Chinen), ya ya yah.(Taiyou), arashi. (Ninomiya & Sakurai)

reason for adding me:
i want to be your friend.
more info:
second year student.
JE fan
april_arioka: dai peaceapril_arioka on February 7th, 2010 05:43 am (UTC)


yo yo yo gomen bru muncul...
kyanya gak usah perkenalan lgi y...

iah kyanya ak knal adekmu ma tmen muh ntu,tpii gak trlalu knal...

yoroshiku.

iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 7th, 2010 05:53 am (UTC)
hahaha..ia deh..
lagian aq uda inget qm tuh yg mana..
kayaknya cuma qm yg fans daiki di antara temen2 aq di lj :D
nak medan kan?
Czarina (°◇° )ゞ: shori!king_queenanirazc on February 7th, 2010 02:15 pm (UTC)
Hello there, I just want to ask who are you and why did you add me? :\
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 7th, 2010 02:43 pm (UTC)
bcoz, i wanna be ur friend :D
(no subject) - anirazc on February 7th, 2010 03:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 7th, 2010 05:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
lizee_animelizee_anime on February 8th, 2010 11:09 am (UTC)
Hello...

name: Elle
age: 19 yrs old
country: Philippines
who's your favorite (group n people) : NEWS, Tegomass and Hey!Say!JUMP (Inoo and Yabu)>>,<<
why want to add me: I guess, to have friends who I can relate...
more info about u : Hmm, I'm a Chemical Engineering student.

Nice to meet you.
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 8th, 2010 04:04 pm (UTC)
wow..we both liked the same artis ^^
yoroshiku :D
acusticnatureacusticnature on February 14th, 2010 06:34 pm (UTC)
Hello!!
Name: Jazz
Age: 19 yrs old
Country: Chile (yes, my original lenguaje is spanish....little details XD)
who's your favorite: Yabu Kota (mi number one over the world) & Yaotome Hikaru, in thirth place goes Inoo Kei.....i love Ya-Ya-Yah
Why did i add u: Cos i whant to know people who likes something similar to me, find friends who can talk and coment....
More info about me: i have to improve my english (lol), and i'm a first year art student....

i think that´s it...

NICE TO MEET U ;D!!
sam63uepisam63uepi on February 17th, 2010 11:48 am (UTC)
name: Samantha =)
age: 17 years old !
country: France
who's your favorite (group n people) : NEWS, KAT-TUN, and HSJ !
why want to add me: For see HSJ's news =)
more info about u :
I wanna go to Japan in the future !
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 17th, 2010 11:50 am (UTC)
wow..france?so far from indonesia ^^
btw, who's ur fav in hsj?
i just have hsj papapics not news T.T someday, i will post news of hsj ^^
Rochelle: dorkish Hasshireplay_dolly on February 17th, 2010 02:01 pm (UTC)
name: Rochelle
age: 18
country: Philippines
who's your favorite (group n people) : Ya-Ya-yah, juniors (Mis Snow Man, Kis-my-ft2, ABC-Z, Question?, etc), J.J. Express, WaT, Kamiki Ryunosuke, Perfume, Nakagawa Shoko, etc. I have a lot more written in my profile. Look at it if you like? XD;
why want to add me: Friends?:D
more info about u : I write fanfiction? But mostly about juniors. If gay fiction bothers you, sorry D: I hope we'll become good friends!♥ Where are you from?:D
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 17th, 2010 02:06 pm (UTC)
kyaaa.i like perfume too. Do u like buono?
ooh..no problem about ur fanfic ^^ i know u like yaoi.
i'm from indonesia :D
(no subject) - replay_dolly on February 18th, 2010 05:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 18th, 2010 08:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - replay_dolly on February 18th, 2010 09:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 18th, 2010 10:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - replay_dolly on February 18th, 2010 01:51 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 18th, 2010 02:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
duane_chanduane_chan on February 18th, 2010 02:42 am (UTC)
name: duane
age: 18
country: philippines
who's your favorite (group n people) : hey! say! jump, chinen yuri
why want to add me: 'cause you're a hsj fan..? teehee..
more info about u : i'm a nursing student..i love yuri-chan very much..i skip meals so that i can buy hsj items..ahaha..
iyou_lyrifova: chiiiyou_lyrifova on February 18th, 2010 03:18 am (UTC)
thanks for ur intro ^^
(no subject) - duane_chan on February 18th, 2010 04:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
99ix99ix on February 18th, 2010 03:17 pm (UTC)
name:vivienne(my real name) but my friend call me ix yo :D
age:18
country:Malaysia
who's your favorite (group n people) :Yuto desu. i know HSJ because of Yuto yo.of course other all my love!!hikaru,yamada,ryutaro..
why want to add me:because you are friendly~XDD
more info about u :i just graduated from h-school.
and i love NEWS ..seldom using my LJacc but usually write my journal in another blog.u can check it from my LJ or i can tell u here XDD


yoroshiku ne!
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 18th, 2010 03:21 pm (UTC)
u just graduated h-school?wow..same with daiki, he's graduated yesterday *gomen my english bad
u also like ryutaro and hikaru?me too ^^
(no subject) - 99ix on February 18th, 2010 03:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 18th, 2010 03:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - 99ix on February 18th, 2010 03:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iyou_lyrifova on February 18th, 2010 04:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
kikiotoswagakikiotoswaga on February 19th, 2010 07:47 am (UTC)
Friends?
My (nick)name is Naji
I'm currently 16 years old
I am born and live in Canada (yay, I'm a major environmentalist!!)
My favorite in JE: (I'm sorry, I have a few favorites) From HSJ: Nakajima Yuto and Yuri Chinen From Ya ya yah: Yamashita Shoon From B.I. Shadow: Yugo Koichi Others: Toma Ikuta
Why I want to add you: You're awesome!! (no really) well I like your Papapics as well, and your posts, and the fact that you are a Ya ya yah fan... etc.
More info on me: hmm.. If you want, I just bought a new Duet January 2010 magazine, if you want (and if no one has done so yet) I can scan anything you want from it... anything else? Um... Oh! I like to watch the drama "Bloody Monday" since it has Haruma Miura in it!!
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 19th, 2010 07:55 am (UTC)
Re: Friends?
u like kochi yugo?kyaaa...me too ^^
eh?really?i want scan magazine :DD
Re: Friends? - kikiotoswaga on February 20th, 2010 12:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Friends? - iyou_lyrifova on February 20th, 2010 12:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Friends? - kikiotoswaga on March 9th, 2010 02:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(Screened comment)
(Deleted comment)
Re: ^^ hello - iyou_lyrifova on February 20th, 2010 12:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Re: ^^ hello - iyou_lyrifova on February 20th, 2010 12:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Re: ^^ hello - iyou_lyrifova on February 20th, 2010 01:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Re: ^^ hello - iyou_lyrifova on February 20th, 2010 02:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Re: ^^ hello - iyou_lyrifova on February 21st, 2010 12:04 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Re: ^^ hello - iyou_lyrifova on February 21st, 2010 12:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
yabuchiiyabuchii on February 22nd, 2010 11:48 pm (UTC)
re-introducing myself
name: Anita
age: 22
country: United States
who's your favorite (group n people) : Yabu Kota, Ya Ya Yah, HSJ
why want to add me: Already added =D
more info about u : College student going for my B.S. in Information Technology. Interested in reading manga and watching various dramas, mainly Japanese and Korean. I am of Chinese and Vietnamese descent.

That's all ^_^
iyou_lyrifovaiyou_lyrifova on February 22nd, 2010 11:56 pm (UTC)
Re: re-introducing myself
can u tell me about B.S. in Information Technology?i want to know it ^^
Re: re-introducing myself - yabuchii on February 22nd, 2010 11:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: re-introducing myself - iyou_lyrifova on February 23rd, 2010 12:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: re-introducing myself - yabuchii on February 23rd, 2010 12:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: re-introducing myself - iyou_lyrifova on February 23rd, 2010 02:33 am (UTC) (Expand)